Daily updates about the COVID-19 pandemic will be posted on this page.
They are written by Justin Stebbing MD MA FRCP FRCPath PhD, Professor of Cancer Medicine and Medical Oncology who works at Imperial College, London and as Editor-in-Chief in Oncogene.
The Flexitarian Society Foundation has an exclusive right to publish his reports for the public in Serbia.

Report for 19.3.2021

Report for 20.3.2021.

Report for 23.3.2021.

Report for 24.3.2021.

Report for 29.3.2021.

Report for 30.3.2021.

Report for 3.4.2021

Report for 8.4.2021.

Report for 9.4.2021.

Report for 13.4.2021

Report for 14.4.2021.

Report for 15.4.2021.

Report for 16.4.2021.

Report for 18.4.2021.

Report for 19.4.2021.

Report for 20.4.2021.

Report for 21.4.2021.

Report for 23.4.2021.

Report for 25.4.2021.

Report for 27.4.2021.

Report for 28.4.2021.

Report  for 29.4.2021.

Report for 4.5.2021.

Top